Hier finden Sie alle Termine zu den GRC-Prüfungen.

DatumPLZOrtBeschreibung
2017-10-28Itzehoe

Formwertbeurteilung
Richter: Gisela Werner
Sonderleitung: Claudia Krätzer, Alte Landstraße 4, 25524 Itzehoe              Tel.: 0 48 21 - 4 09 90 56,  E-Mail: claudiakraetzer@aol.de    

                              

2017-10-15Gelsenkirchen

FdW, BHP A, B, DP-A
Richter: N/N
Sonderleitung: Angelika Hümbert-Göge
Im Quartiermeister 19, 45894 Gelsenkirchen
Tel.: 02 09 - 302 63, Tel.: 0 174 - 9 06 18 53

2017-10-14Gelsenkirchen

FdW, BHP A, B, DP A
Richter: N/N
Sonderleitung: Angelika Hümbert-Göge
Im Quartiermeister 19, 45894 Gelsenkirchen
Tel. 02 09 - 302 63, Tel. 0174 - 9 06 18 53

2017-10-08Raum Würzburg

BHP A, B, DP A
Richter: Bianka Schulz-Aloe
Sonderleitung:
Hannelore Dahl, Mühlsteige 38, 97340 Marktbreit,
Tel.: 0 93 32 - 91 81, E-Mail: h.dahl@mellows-cottage.de

2017-10-07Raum Würzburg

BHP A, B, DP A, Formwert
Richter: Bianka Schulz-Aloe
Richter: Ralf Koch (Formwert)                                      Sonderleitung:
Hannelore Dahl, Mühlsteige 38, 97340 Marktbreit,
Tel.: 0 93 32 - 91 81, E-Mail: h.dahl@mellows-cottage.de

2017-10-01Leverkusen

DP A, B, C
Richter: Rudi Hahn 
Sonderleitung: Gabriele Lückmann-Rosenbaum
Lütkes Hecke 13, 50129 Bergheim
Tel.: +49 22 38 -9 20 24 00
E-Mail: gabi.rosenbaum@rosetrees-golden.de

2017-09-30Hammoor

FdW, BHB A, B  m./o. Schuss, DP-A m./o. Schuss
Richter: Helmut Fellberg
Sonderleitung:
Carmen Steffen, Olande 44a, 21509 Glinde, Tel.: 0 173 - 9 42 24 56, E-Mail: csteffen@arcor.de

Meldeschluss: 10.09.2017

2017-09-30Leverkusen

FdW, BHP A, B
Richter: Hubert Utsch (FdW)
Richter: Rudi Hahn (BHP A, B)
Sonderleitung: Gabriele Lückmann-Rosenbaum
Lütkes Hecke 13, 50129 Bergheim
Tel.: +49 22 38 -9 20 24 00
E-Mail: gabi.rosenbaum@rosetrees-golden.de

2017-09-17Itzehoe

FdW, BHP A, B, C, DP-A 
Richter: Jürgen Hirneise
Sonderleitung: Carmen Kuhlmann, Tel.: 0 48 21 - 8 68 39,               Mobil: 0 179 - 4 75 52 52, E-Mail: carmenk.iz@o2online.de

2017-09-17Siegen

FdW, BHP A, B, DP-A
Richter:  Susanne Loos
Sonderleitung: Dominique Leicht
Trupbacher Str. 9, 57072 Siegen. Tel:  02 71 – 37 04 34
E-Mail: dominique.leicht@t-online.de

2017-09-17Beckum

BHP A, B
Richter: Evelyn Köster
Sonderleitung: Annette López
Tel.: 025 21 - 65 85, E-Mail: Lopezbeckum@aol.com

Meldezeitraum: 05.08. bis 02.09.2017

2017-09-16Itzehoe

FdW, BHP A, B, C, DP-A 
Richter: Jürgen Hirneise
Sonderleitung: Carmen Kuhlmann, Tel.: 0 48 21 - 8 68 39,                       Mobil: 0 179 - 4 75 52 52, E-Mail: carmenk.iz@o2online.de

2017-09-16Siegen

FdW, BHP A, B, DP-A
Richter:  Susanne Loos
Sonderleitung: Dominique Leicht
Trupbacher Str. 9, 57072 Siegen. Tel:  02 71 – 37 04 34
E-Mail: dominique.leicht@t-online.de

2017-09-16Beckum

DP-A, DP-B, DP-C
Richter: Evelyn Köster
Sonderleitung: Annette López
Tel.: 025 21 - 65 85, E-Mail: Lopezbeckum@aol.com

Meldezeitraum: 05.08. bis 02.09.2017

2017-09-16Weserbergland

Workingtest 12. Weserbergland-Cup 2017
Richter:
Rudolf Hahn (D), Thomas Dötsch (D), Karel van Loo (NL)
Sonderleiter:
Michael Laß, Lübbecker Straße 15, D-32479 Hille
Tel.: +49 57 34 / 55 68
E-Mail: michael.lass@t-online.de, weitere Infos unter: http://www.weserbergland-cup.de/

2017-09-10Berlin

FdW, BHB A, B, DP-A, DP-B, DP-C
Richter: Hubert Utsch
Sonderleitung:
Antje Steiner, Karlstr. 14, 16567 Mühlenbecker Land,                             Tel.: 03 30 56 - 43 55 92, E-Mail: Steiner_Antje@t-online.de

2017-09-09Berlin

FdW, BHB A, B, DP-A, DP-B, DP-C
Richter: Hubert Utsch
Sonderleitung:
Antje Steiner, Karlstr. 14, 16567 Mühlenbecker Land,                             Tel.: 03 30 56 - 43 55 92, E-Mail: Steiner_Antje@t-online.de

2017-08-13Eutin

FdW, BHB A, B, C, DP-A
Richter: Evelyn Köster
Sonderleitung:
Rüdiger Schulz, Steenkrug 16, 23623 Ahrensbök, Tel.: 0 171 - 5 40 62 89 

2017-08-12Eutin

FdW, BHB A, B, C, DP-A
Richter: Evelyn Köster
Sonderleitung:
Rüdiger Schulz, Steenkrug 16, 23623 Ahrensbök, Tel.: 0 171 - 5 40 62 89 

2017-07-30Pfronten

FdW, BHP A, B, DP-A
Richter: Manuela Menzel
Sonderleitung: Gerhard Kovarik, Achtalstr. 34, 87459 Pfronten
Tel.: 0 171 - 1 45 11 16

2017-07-28Pfronten

FdW, BHP A, B, DP-A, Formwertbeurteilung
Richter: Manuela Menzel, Ralf Koch (Formwert)
Sonderleitung: Gerhard Kovarik, Achtalstr. 34, 87459 Pfronten
Tel.: 0 171 - 1 45 11 16